RESULTADOS FINALES APPROACH

DAMAS
1° THELMA IDELIA GARCIA DE GARCIA 0.62
2° CARMEN GONZALEZ DE CANTU 3.52
3° GABRIELA MORA DE FIGUEROA 4.61


CABALLEROS
1° SANTIAGO MONTERO CASTRO 0.56
2° DIEGO ACERO VILLARREAL 1.42
3° JOSE F. CAVAZOS RUIZ 1.64

RESULTADOS FINALES PUTT

1° LUIS CARLOS CORRAL RUBIO
2° SAMUEL RUBIO GOMEZ
3° ENRIQUE LLAGUNO ELIZONDO
4° RICARDO SAMAR BARUQUI

CALIFICACION TORNEO PUTT
RESULTADOS PRELIMINARES

1KARINA MONTEMAYOR DE CAZARIN HIO
2RICARDO SAMAR BARUQUI HIO
3GARBINE LUISA DONNAYHIO
4ANTONIO ROLDAN PONCE DE LEONHIO
5JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ MENAHIO
6LUIS GERARDO BRETZFELDER CAMPUSANHIO
7MARY CARMEN VEGA DE CARRILLOHIO
8JONATHAN TREVIÑO CHAVEZHIO
9ANDRES MARTINEZ PEREZ0.01
10MAURICIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ0.01
11VICTOR ULISES MARTINEZ FLORES0.02
12MA. AURORA LOZANO DE GOMEZ0.03
13SAGRARIO PENA AYALA0.04
14ROBERTO VEGA SALAZAR 0.05
15CRUZ HUERTA ARNEROS0.05
16FUENSANTA NIETO DE NOGUEDA0.05
17ENRIQUE LLAGUNO ELIZONDO0.06
18GUSTAVO GONZALEZ BEJAR0.06
19SAMUEL RUBIO GOMEZ0.06
20MARCELA GONZALEZ DE VILLARREAL0.07
21FELIPE NERI TREVIÑO BAUTISTA 0.07
22SERGIO MIRAMONTES GARZA0.07
23ARIEL FERNANDO CRUZ AGUIRRE0.07
24CLAUDIO GARCIA GALVAN0.07
25MARIO TAMEZ ALMAGUER0.07
26JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ IBARRA0.07
27PATRICIO MONTEMAYOR ALTAMIRANO0.07
28LUIS CARLOS CORRAL RUBIO0.08
29PATRICIO GARZA GARZA0.09
30ANA MARIA GARZA DE GARCIA0.10
31RAPHAEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ0.12
32GABRIELA GASTELUM DE GONZALEZ0.13
   

CALIFICACION APPROACH DAMAS
RESULTADOS PRELIMINARES

1GABRIELA MORA DE FIGUEROA0.69
2EUGENIA CASTRO DE MONTERO1.03
3NANCY FLORES DE ROLDAN1.09
4SARA RAQUEL TREVINO DE GUTIERREZ1.14
5CARMEN GONZALEZ DE CANTU1.15
6KATHIA GONZALEZ DE SAMAR 1.23
7GABRIELA CAZARES DE HERNANDEZ1.23
8THELMA IDELIA GARCIA DE GARCIA1.40
9SILVIA DE LEON DE AMARANTE1.47
10LORENA FLORES DE LOBATON1.50
11FRANCES TRIGOS DE AMESCUA1.51
12ADRIANA MONTEMAYOR DE MARTINEZ1.57
13GABRIELA FDZ MARTIN DEL CAMPO1.92
14PATRICIA LOPEZ DE ENRIQUE1.93
15FUENSANTA NIETO DE NOGUEDA2.01
   

CALIFICACION APPROACH CABALLEROS
RESULTADOS PRELIMINARES

1MANUEL VALDES GONZALEZ0.20
2ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUAREZ0.46
3CRUZ HUERTA ARNEROS0.50
4EFRAIN FERNANDO DE ALBA PADILLA0.56
5EDUARDO AZCARRAGA PEREZ0.60
6EMILIO AMESCUA TRIGOS0.62
7RODRIGO BARAHONA SALINAS0.62
8GIANPIERO AMODIO ARCELLA0.62
9ADRIAN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ0.69
10AGUSTIN MONTERO CASTRO0.70
11ENRIQUE LIVAS DE LOS SANTOS0.70
12GERARDO TAFICH ROMO0.72
13SANTIAGO MONTERO CASTRO0.73
14JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ IBARRA0.74
15JOSE F. CAVAZOS RUIZ0.80
16ERICK SALAZAR FLORES0.82
17DIEGO ACERO VILLARREAL0.87
18RAPHAEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 1.00
19MAURICIO FOSADO GOMEZ1.00
20RODRIGO GARZA GARZA1.02
21JUAN MANUEL ARMENDARIZ ALVIZO 1.05
22ENRIQUE LLAGUNO ELIZONDO1.05
23ANTONIO ACOSTA GARZA1.06
24RICARDO SAMAR BARUQUI 1.10
25ALEJANDRO CORONADO COLIN1.19
26EDMUNDO MESTA GARCIA1.19
27JORGE QUINTANILLA MARTINEZ1.25
28EUGENIO MARTINEZ MONTEMAYOR1.34
29CARLOS SAGAON CAVAZOS1.36
30JONATHAN TREVIÑO CHAVEZ1.40
31JOSE ANGEL MERCADO MOLLEDA1.40
32RODRIGO DE LEON SEGOVIA 1.43
33JORGE DE LA GARZA CADENA1.44
34ARTURO VAZQUEZ SILVEYRA1.49
35RAFAEL NAVARRO MORALES 1.52
36ESTEBAN I DE LA GARZA MONTEMAYOR1.53
37GABRIEL SEGOVIA KANE 1.56
38JORGE GAMEZ GONGORA1.60
39JAIME DE LA GARZA GARZA1.60
40JESUS LOPEZ ROMERO1.60